Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Twink Timmy Slater uses both hands to masturbate in the shower in the morning
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 1 users
Aliases: Big
Country: England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1985-01-27
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 150lbs
Build: Slim
Role: Top

Sites featuring Timmy Slater:
Boy Fun Collection


Timmy Slater Galleries:4 galleries / 80 pics
  • Timmy Slater in blue jeans plays games and strokes his dick on the floor
    16 pics / 2011.12.14
  • Boy model Timmy Slater gets totally naked on stool and exposes his sausage
    16 pics / 2011.12.13
  • Twink Timmy Slater uses both hands to masturbate in the shower in the morning
    16 pics / 2011.12.10
  • Timmy Slater exposes his bare feet and strokes the sperm out of his dick
    16 pics / 2011.12.02
Timmy Slater user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Timmy Slater at Google.com

Post your Timmy Slater's gallery here


Timmy Slater Pic Galleries: 4
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2018