Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Army gay guy Paul Wagner in vest and boots gets his butt banged good by Sami Damo
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 2 users
Aliases: Barry (SeanCody), Barry SeanCody, Barry
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1983-01-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 180cm
Weight: 91kg
Penis: Big Cut
Build: Average
Role: Bottom

Sites featuring Paul Wagner:
Hairy Boyz


Paul Wagner Galleries:11 galleries / 165 pics
  • Strong muscular gay men Ricky Sinz and Paul Wagner banging hard in the barn
    15 pics / 2012.02.18
  • Paul Wagner an Sami Damo stuff each others gay asses with wild enthusiasm
    15 pics / 2012.02.18
  • Sex hungry military gay guys Paul Wagner and Sami Damo fucking outrageously
    15 pics / 2012.02.18
  • Hot army gay men Paul Wagner and Sami Damo remove their uniform and fuck
    15 pics / 2012.02.17
  • Muscle gay men Paul Wagner and Adam Champ fucking in the back of a pick-up truck
    15 pics / 2012.02.10
  • Army gay guy Paul Wagner in vest and boots gets his butt banged good by Sami Damo
    15 pics / 2012.01.25
  • Paul Wagner gets his sexy gay ass pounded hard by muscular inked up man Ricky Sinz
    15 pics / 2012.01.24
  • Muscular sporty gay men Paul Wagner and Scott Tanner love ass licking and pissing
    15 pics / 2012.01.22
  • Hard dicked hunk Paul Wagner strips down to his bare skin at the gym and shows it all
    15 pics / 2011.12.25
  • Hairy chested hunk Paul Wagner demonstrates his love torpedo with no shame
    15 pics / 2011.12.23
Paul Wagner Videos:9 video clips / 17:56 min
  • Paul Wagner and Sami Damo have gay sex without taking off their military uniform
    1:59 / 2014.03.21
  • Perfect bodied strong guy Paul Wagner strokes his sausage with both hands
    2:00 / 2014.03.20
  • Muscle men Ricky Sinz and Paul Wagner get naked to enjoy hard gay sex in the barn
    1:59 / 2014.03.19
  • Naked muscle man Paul Wagner has a good time beating off in the locker room
    2:00 / 2012.02.14
  • Muscled guy Paul Wagner gets his ass drilled by tattloed man Ricky Sinz in the hayloft
    2:00 / 2012.02.11
  • Strong hot blooded gay men Paul Wagner and  Scott Tanner enjoy ass pounding after rimjob
    2:00 / 2012.02.07
  • Gay men Sami Damo and Paul Wagner take off their military uniform for ass fucking
    2:00 / 2012.02.06
  • Sporty dude Austin Wilde puts Paul Wagner down on a bike and starts fucking him hard
    1:59 / 2011.12.17
  • Handsome Paul Wagner and Austin Wilde enjoy fantstic bareback hardcore action on camera
    1:59 / 2011.12.16
Paul Wagner user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Paul Wagner at Google.com

Post your Paul Wagner's gallery here


Paul Wagner Pic Galleries: 11 Video Clips: 9
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2014