Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Garcia Udulo, Glenn Santoro, Lucio Maverick and Rod Stevens love leather and foursome gay orgy
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: James Jordan, Joshua Rodgers, Otto Turay
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1979-11-21
Eye: Blue
Hair: Dark Blond
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 77 kg
Penis: Big Cut 7"
Build: Muscular
Role: Top

Sites featuring Garcia Udulo:
Man Sex Pass


Garcia Udulo Galleries:3 galleries / 45 pics
  • Garcia Udulo, Glenn Santoro, Lucio Maverick and Rod Stevens love leather and foursome gay orgy
    15 pics / 2012.02.16
  • Three gay men Claudio Antonelli, James Jordan and Ricardo banging in the bathroom
    15 pics / 2012.02.13
  • August Habarcs pulls off his jeans to be fucked by Dalton Labda, Daniel Malgam and Fred Fele
    15 pics / 2012.02.09
Garcia Udulo Videos:3 video clips / 8:59 min
  • Garcia Udulo in black mask fucks the shit out of his gay buddy Glenn Santoro
    1:59 / 2014.03.21
  • Gay guys in boots Garcia Udulo, Rick and Terrance get naked for threesome fucking
    1:59 / 2014.03.20
  • Leather-clad gay men Garcia Udulo, Glenn Santoro, Lucio Maverick and Rod Stevens fuck together
    5:01 / 2012.02.19
Garcia Udulo user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Garcia Udulo at Google.com

Post your Garcia Udulo's gallery here


Garcia Udulo Pic Galleries: 3 Video Clips: 3
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2017