Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Well built gay men with meaty cocks Valentin Petrov and Jesse Santana fuck each other
Jesse Santana (add your comment) (track this guy)
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Jesse (CorbinFisher.com)
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1986-05-08
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Penis: Big Cut
Build: Toned
Role: Versatile

Sites featuring Jesse Santana:
Man Sex Pass


Jesse Santana Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Well built gay men with meaty cocks Valentin Petrov and Jesse Santana fuck each other
    15 pics / 2012.02.16
  • Sexy gay men Dylan Hyde and Jesse Santana with amazing stiff cocks love ass fucking
    15 pics / 2012.02.14
Jesse Santana Videos:2 video clips / 10:05 min
  • Gay guy with pierced nipples Jesse Santana gives head to Tyler Hunt with his cap on
    5:05 / 2014.03.20
  • Jesse Santana and Valentin Petrov suck each other juicy gay cocks with appetite
    5:00 / 2014.03.19
Jesse Santana user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Jesse Santana at Google.com

Post your Jesse Santana's gallery here


Jesse Santana Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 2
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2014