Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Three gay guys Fergus Smart, Langdon King and Cole Powers have fun fucking on a king size bed
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Cliff Calhoun, Carson Michaels, Cliff, Ian Bonner, Oleg Tarkowski, Carlos, Karlos Kampona, Richard Hrosik, Karl Kohl, Karol Khol, Karel Rok, Karel Koblicek, Karel Kohlicek
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1983-04-12
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 81 kg
Penis: Big
Build: Muscular

Sites featuring Cole Powers:
Man Sex Pass


Cole Powers Galleries:1 galleries / 15 pics
  • Three gay guys Fergus Smart, Langdon King and Cole Powers have fun fucking on a king size bed
    15 pics / 2012.02.13
Cole Powers Videos:1 video clips / 2:00 min
  • Bedroom gay threesome with hot boys Cole Powers, Fergus Smart and Langdon King
    2:00 / 2014.03.19
Cole Powers user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Cole Powers at Google.com

Post your Cole Powers's gallery here


Cole Powers Pic Galleries: 1 Video Clips: 1
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2018