Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Two strong men Angelo Marconi and Adam Champ have gay sex in the semi dark
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Gustavo
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1976-10-10
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 99 kg
Penis: Big Cut 7,5"
Build: Muscular
Role: Top

Sites featuring Adam Champ:
Hairy Boyz


Adam Champ Galleries:4 galleries / 60 pics
  • Two hot well built gay men Adam Champ and Angelo Marconi have hard anal sex
    15 pics / 2012.02.10
  • Muscle gay men Paul Wagner and Adam Champ fucking in the back of a pick-up truck
    15 pics / 2012.02.10
  • Gay men Logan McCree and Adam Champ love leather, tattoos and anal action
    15 pics / 2012.02.10
  • Two strong men Angelo Marconi and Adam Champ have gay sex in the semi dark
    15 pics / 2012.01.23
Adam Champ Videos:7 video clips / 17:21 min
  • Hairy muscled gay farmers Paul Wagner and Adam Champ doing it in the barn
    5:05 / 2014.03.20
  • Hard butt banging is what hot bodied men Adam Champ and Angelo Marconi enjoy
    1:59 / 2012.02.20
  • Hardcore gay session of to hairy leather crazed men Logan Scott and Adam Champ
    2:00 / 2012.02.19
  • Gay men with hard dicks and hairy asses Vince Ferelli and Adam Champ fucking
    1:59 / 2012.02.18
  • Leather loving gay men with tattoos Logan McCreea and Adam Champ go crazy about anal
    2:00 / 2012.02.17
  • Hot blooded hunks Angelo Marconi and Adam Champ blow each other before butt fucking
    2:09 / 2012.02.09
  • Hairy gay man in black boots Adam Champ gets his asshole stuffed full of cock
    2:09 / 2012.01.29
Adam Champ user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Adam Champ at Google.com

Post your Adam Champ's gallery here


Adam Champ Pic Galleries: 4 Video Clips: 7
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2017