Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Security guy Barrett Long in blue uniform kills time stroking his big uncut dick at nighttime
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Steve Turbo
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1982-11-01
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 188 cm
Weight: 84 kg
Penis: Big Uncut 11"
Build: Toned

Sites featuring Barrett Long:
Hairy Boyz


Barrett Long Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Hot gay guys with sexy bodies Barrett Long and Roman Ragazzi love ass drilling
    15 pics / 2012.02.10
  • Security guy Barrett Long in blue uniform kills time stroking his big uncut dick at nighttime
    15 pics / 2012.01.23
Barrett Long Videos:4 video clips / 11:00 min
  • Security guy Barrett Long gets sucked and fucked by Roman Ragazzi in the dark of the room
    2:00 / 2014.03.20
  • Gay guys with rock hard cocks Barrett Long and Roman Ragazzi suck then fuck
    5:00 / 2012.02.17
  • Gay men Barrett Long and Roman Ragazzi have great time fucking at work at nighttime
    2:00 / 2012.02.09
  • Man in blue Barrett Long polishes his big hard dick in the office in the middle of the night
    2:00 / 2012.01.29
Barrett Long user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Barrett Long at Google.com

Post your Barrett Long's gallery here


Barrett Long Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 4
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2017