Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Bald but bearded gay bear Steve Parker plays with steel rod in the semi-dark
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Steve Parket
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1964-01-10
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Penis: Big Uncut
Build: Muscular
Role: Top

Sites featuring Steve Parker:
Fetish Force


Steve Parker Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Bald but bearded gay bear Steve Parker plays with steel rod in the semi-dark
    15 pics / 2012.01.21
  • Two brutal gay men in jocks Steve Parker and Lance Gear playing domination
    15 pics / 2012.01.21
Steve Parker Videos:3 video clips / 2:00 min
  • Bo Knight and his interracial gay friends JC Carter and Steve Parker have cock pumping fun
    2:00 / 2012.02.08
  • Big hairy man Steve Parker has a secret of rigid cock and it's a rod inside
    2:00 / 2012.02.06
  • Insane gay bondage scene with hot bears in jocks Lance Gear and Steve Parker
    2:07 / 2012.02.06
Steve Parker user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Steve Parker at Google.com

Post your Steve Parker's gallery here


Sites featuring
Steve Parker:
Related Models:
Steve Parker Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 3
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2019