Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Hot gay bears Derrick Hanson and Fred Faurtin love leather, latex and hard ass fucking
Derrick Hanson (add your comment) (track this guy)
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Leslie Cole, Derrick, Dereck Hanson, Derek Hansen
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1980-04-12
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Penis: Big Cut
Build: Toned
Role: Versatile

Sites featuring Derrick Hanson:
Hairy Boyz


Derrick Hanson Galleries:1 galleries / 15 pics
  • Hot gay bears Derrick Hanson and Fred Faurtin love leather, latex and hard ass fucking
    15 pics / 2012.02.09
Derrick Hanson Videos:4 video clips / 7:56 min
  • Kinky Derrick Hanson shares a long steel rod with his gay buddy cock to cock
    2:00 / 2014.03.20
  • Hairy gay men Derrick Hanson and Fred Faurtin wear black leather and fuck like there's no tomorrow
    1:58 / 2014.03.19
  • Fisting loving man Derrick Hanson gets his hand eaten by his buddy's hungry ass
    1:58 / 2012.02.16
  • Hot gay men Brendan Austen, Dean Monroe, Derrick Hanson and Martin Mazza bang in the sun
    2:00 / 2012.02.16
Derrick Hanson user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Derrick Hanson at Google.com

Post your Derrick Hanson's gallery here


Derrick Hanson Pic Galleries: 1 Video Clips: 4
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2018