Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
European gay bear Billy Berlin and his buddy Lance Navarro have crazy fun with their dicks
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Sebastian Blanco (Jalif Studio), Dimitri (Kristen Bjorn)
Country: Spain
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1977-01-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Penis: Big Cut 8"
Build: Toned
Role: Bottom

Sites featuring Billy Berlin:
Fetish Force


Billy Berlin Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Pale skinned gay guy Billy Berlin gets his ass attacked by horny Steve Cruz
    15 pics / 2012.02.13
  • European gay bear Billy Berlin and his buddy Lance Navarro have crazy fun with their dicks
    15 pics / 2012.01.24
Billy Berlin Videos:7 video clips / 17:14 min
  • Steve Cruz sticks his rock solid gay dick in pretty tight asshole of Billy Berlin
    2:02 / 2014.03.20
  • Billy Berlin gives mouth job to Justin Christopher and then takes his stiff dick in his ass
    2:00 / 2012.02.16
  • Steve Cruz use his big manly hand to fuck Billy Berlin's asshole  to the limit
    1:58 / 2012.02.15
  • Steve Cruz spreads Billy Berlin's buttocks to fist fuck his bare gay ass
    2:00 / 2012.02.14
  • Billy Berlin and other models have fun filling their dicks with rigid steel rods
    5:00 / 2012.02.13
  • Fisting-crazed gay men Billy Berlin and Aaron Summers stretching asshole wide
    2:07 / 2012.02.11
  • Gay bears Billy Berlin and  Aaron Summers black gloves for anal fisting
    2:07 / 2012.02.07
Billy Berlin user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Billy Berlin at Google.com

Post your Billy Berlin's gallery here


Billy Berlin Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 7
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2022