Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Short haired white guy Park Wiley with sexy body gest fucked by two hard dark dicks
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Park, Shane (JayBoxxer)
Country: USA, CA, San Diego
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1975-02-03
Eye: Grey
Hair: Brown/Blond
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Penis: Big Cut
Build: Toned
Role: Bottom

Sites featuring Park Wiley:
Blacks On Boys


Park Wiley Galleries:4 galleries / 60 pics
  • Park Wiley in sexy jocks gets ruthlessly fucked by black muscle gay man Race Cooper
    15 pics / 2012.02.17
  • Short haired white guy Park Wiley with sexy body gest fucked by two hard dark dicks
    15 pics / 2012.01.26
  • Black gay guy with hard heavy cock drills white ass of Park Wiley with big desire
    15 pics / 2012.01.25
  • Black gay guys team up and double fuck their white buddy Park Wiley with enthusiasm
    15 pics / 2012.01.24
Park Wiley Videos:5 video clips / 10:36 min
  • Black gay guys use their meaty dicks to fuck their ivory buddy Park Wiley
    2:24 / 2014.03.20
  • Black muscle man with shaved head Race Cooper fucks the shit out of white guy Park Wiley
    1:59 / 2014.03.19
  • Park Wiley is a kind of white fucktoy for two chocolate skinned horny gay guys
    1:53 / 2012.02.19
  • Park Wiley gives blowjob to white gay guy then takes his rod down the ass
    1:53 / 2012.02.18
  • White gay guy Park Wiley gets attacked by two rigid black dicks in interracial action
    2:27 / 2012.02.15
Park Wiley user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Park Wiley at Google.com

Post your Park Wiley's gallery here


Park Wiley Pic Galleries: 4 Video Clips: 5
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2014