Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Orion Cross gets his body explored and his hole fucked by black gay men
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Orion, Jeron Cross
Country: USA, California, Los Angeles
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1982-08-28
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Penis: Normal Uncut
Build: Average
Role: Versatile

Sites featuring Orion Cross:
Blacks On Boys


Orion Cross Galleries:3 galleries / 45 pics
  • Orion Cross gets his body explored and his hole fucked by black gay men
    15 pics / 2012.01.26
  • Orion Cross eats two juicy chocolate cocks with appetite before taking it in the ass
    15 pics / 2012.01.25
  • White gay latino Orion Cross strips naked for two dark skinned guys and gets double teamed
    15 pics / 2012.01.23
Orion Cross Videos:4 video clips / 9:29 min
  • Dark skinned gay guys offer their heavy dicks to white latino Orion Cross
    2:24 / 2014.03.20
  • Black gay dudes suck ass and mouth of white guy Orion Cross deep and with no mercy
    2:25 / 2012.02.18
  • Chocolate guys with hard overloaded dicks bang ivory skinned gay guys Orion Cross
    2:20 / 2012.02.17
  • Two chocolate skinned gay dudes fuck the shit out of Orion Cross in interracial scene
    2:20 / 2012.02.13
Orion Cross user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Orion Cross at Google.com

Post your Orion Cross's gallery here


Orion Cross Pic Galleries: 3 Video Clips: 4
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2017