Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Black guy with heavy dick fucks Lil Billy in his incredibly tight white ass
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Billi James, Rod Barry, Billy Young, Little Billy, Rob Debaer, Rod Berry, Rod, Rod the Bear
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1973-12-01
Eye: Grey
Hair: Blond
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 80 kg
Penis: Big Cut
Build: Average
Role: Bottom

Sites featuring Lil Billy:
Blacks On Boys


Lil Billy Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Hot gay dude Lil Billy in black socks gets banged by dark skinned well hung guy
    15 pics / 2012.01.19
  • Black guy with heavy dick fucks Lil Billy in his incredibly tight white ass
    15 pics / 2012.01.19
Lil Billy Videos:2 video clips / 3:33 min
  • Black gay boy drills sexy white ass of horny guy Lil Billy on red bed sheets
    1:46 / 2014.03.20
  • Naked white gay guy Lil Billy in black socks rides chocolate dick on the bed
    1:47 / 2012.02.15
Lil Billy user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Lil Billy at Google.com

Post your Lil Billy's gallery here


Lil Billy Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 2
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2019