Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Muscled stud Tommy D feels free stripping naked outdoors in public places
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: TommyD, Tommy, Tom
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1980-04-07
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Penis: Big Cut
Build: Muscular
Role: Versatile

Sites featuring Tommy D:
Next Door Pass


Tommy D Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Muscled stud Tommy D feels free stripping naked outdoors in public places
    15 pics / 2011.12.24
  • Studly guy Tommy D is very proud of his muscle body and shows his torso eagerly
    15 pics / 2011.12.21
Tommy D user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Tommy D at Google.com

Post your Tommy D's gallery here


Tommy D Pic Galleries: 2
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2018