Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Perfect bodied muscle man Cameron Foster poses naked showing his prick at the gym
Cameron Foster (add your comment) (track this guy)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 1 users
Aliases: cameronfosterx
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1990-01-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 82kg
Penis: Normal Cut 6,5"
Build: Muscular
Role: Versatile

Sites featuring Cameron Foster:
Next Door Pass


Cameron Foster Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Perfect bodied muscle man Cameron Foster poses naked showing his prick at the gym
    15 pics / 2011.12.16
  • Sportsman Cameron Foster takes off his skin tight blue uniform to show his white jocks
    15 pics / 2011.12.15
Cameron Foster Videos:1 video clips / 1:59 min
  • Nude guy Cameron Foster admires his muscle body and strokes his rod with big enthusiasm
    1:59 / 2012.02.04
Cameron Foster user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Cameron Foster at Google.com

Post your Cameron Foster's gallery here


Sites featuring
Cameron Foster:
Related Models:
Cameron Foster Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 1
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2017