Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Red-haired sportsman  Blu Kennedy strips down to his white jocks on the stairs
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: AJ (corbinfisher.com), Blu Thompson
Country: USA Oklahoma
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1983-10-03
Eye: Brown
Hair: Red
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Penis: Big Cut
Build: Toned
Role: Versatile

Sites featuring Blu Kennedy:
Next Door Pass


Blu Kennedy Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Red-haired sportsman  Blu Kennedy strips down to his white jocks on the stairs
    15 pics / 2011.12.16
  • Red-haired footballer Blu Kennedy takes off his jocks to show his ass and dick
    15 pics / 2011.12.15
Blu Kennedy Videos:1 video clips / 2:00 min
  • Fully nude sexy bodied redhead man Blu Kennedy jerks off in the bathroom
    2:00 / 2012.02.04
Blu Kennedy user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Blu Kennedy at Google.com

Post your Blu Kennedy's gallery here


Blu Kennedy Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 1
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2017