Gay Guys Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Fair-haired guy Gavin Waters pours water on his sexy muscle torso outdoors
Rate model:
Good
Aliases: Jason II
Country: USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-01-01
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 86 kg
Penis: Big Uncut 8"
Build: Toned
Role: Bottom

Sites featuring Gavin Waters:
Next Door Pass


Gavin Waters Galleries:3 galleries / 45 pics
  • Fair-haired guy Gavin Waters pours water on his sexy muscle torso outdoors
    15 pics / 2011.12.24
  • Gavin Waters and his dark haired muscly gay friend have sex fun on a king size bed
    15 pics / 2011.12.23
  • Wet sexy bodied blond guy Gavin Waters poses nude and plays with his rod in the sun
    15 pics / 2011.12.22
Gavin Waters Videos:2 video clips / 4:00 min
  • Wet hot bodied blond guy Gavin Waters jerks off in the pool on sunny day
    2:00 / 2012.02.04
  • Hot bodied gay guy Gavin Waters spends evening riding his buddy's stiff dick
    2:00 / 2012.02.04
Gavin Waters user links: No user link for this model
Find more pics of Gavin Waters at Google.com

Post your Gavin Waters's gallery here


Gavin Waters Pic Galleries: 3 Video Clips: 2
  • Gay guys   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © definegay.com, 2006-2019